Regional Office Olsztyn

Regional Office Olsztyn

Regional Office Olsztyn

ul. Kasprowicza 1
10-219 Olsztyn
Polska

Godziny pracy:
pon. – pt. 7:30–15:30
Biuro Obsługi Klienta:
pon. 8:00–17:00
wt .– pt. 8:00–15:00

tel.: 261 322 100, 89 536 31 00
fax: (+48) 89 536 31 80
e-mail: olsztyn@amw.com.pl

NIP: PL 526-10-38-122

REGON: 011263946

Regional Office Management

Zbigniew Żujewski

Regional Office Director

tel.: (+48 89) 536 31 01, 261 322 101

Tomasz Ochocki

Vice Director

tel.: (+48 89) 536 31 02, 261 322 102

Secretariat

Anna Parniewicz

tel.: 261 322 100, 89 536 31 00

Biuro Obsługi Klienta

. .

tel.: (+48 89) 536 31 91, 261 322 179

Real Property Unit

Ryszard Jaskólski

Unit Manager

tel.: 261 322 139, (+48 89) 536 31 39

Teresa Wiśniewska

Head Specialist

tel.: (+48 89) 536 32 35
fax: (+48) 261 322 130

Dział Gospodarki Mieniem Ruchomym

Izabela Basak

Manager

tel.: (+48 89) 536 31 76

Józef Szczygieł

Head Specialist

tel.: 261 322 174, (+48 89) 536 31 74
fax: 261 322 170

Accomodation Unit

Stanisław Sadłoń

Unit Manager

tel.: 261 322 129, (+48 89) 536 31 29

Garnizony: Orzysz, Morąg: tel. 89 536 31 16; Giżycko, Suwałki, Ostrów Maz.: tel. 89 536 32 17; Elbląg, Gołdap, Braniewo, Lipowiec, Osowiec: tel. 89 536 31 19; Bartoszyce, Białystok, Lidzbark Warm.: tel. 89 536 31 27; Olsztyn, Przasnysz, Węgorzewo: tel. 89 536 31 18

tel.: 89 536 31 17

89 536 31 21, 536 31 23, 536 31 24

Świadczenie mieszkaniowe

Sławomir Łapiński

Specialist

tel.: (+48 89) 536 31 18, 261 322 118

Agnieszka Sikor

Inspector

tel.: (+48 89) 536 31 16, 261 322 116

Agnieszka Zdunek

Specialist

tel.: (+48 89) 536 31 19, 261 322 119

Anna Rybka

Inspector

tel.: (+48 89) 536 31 27, 261 322 116

Sławomir Ziółkowski

Specialist

tel.: (+48 89) 536 32 17

Zakwaterowanie w internacie

Piotr Olejnik

Specialist

tel.: (+48 89) 536 31 14, 261 322 114

Anna Szczygło

Starszy inspektor

tel.: (+48 89) 536 32 15, 261 322 115

Rafał Olszuk

Senior Specialist

tel.: (+48 89) 536 31 15, 261 322 115

Przydział kwatery / lokalu mieszkalnego

Karolina Formella

Specialist

tel.: (+48 89) 536 31 11, 261 322 111

Iwona Miętkiewicz

Starszy inspektor

tel.: (+48 89) 536 31 12, 261 322 112

Anna Antolak

Inspector

tel.: (+48 89) 536 31 13, 261 322 113

Opłaty mieszkaniowe/ czynsze

Ewa Łapuć

Specialist

tel.: (+48 89) 536 31 21, 261 322 121

Alicja Możdżonek

Starszy inspektor

tel.: (+48 89) 536 31 23, 261 322 123

Anna Kotowska

Specialist

tel.: (+48 89) 536 31 24, 261 322 124

Odprawa mieszkaniowa

Elżbieta Hajduczenia

Specialist

tel.: (+48 89) 536 31 17, 261 322 117

Investment and Repair Unit

Michał Pawlak

Manager

tel.: (+48 89) 536 31 49

Bogdan Młynarczyk - Obsługa techniczna lokali mieszkalnych

Specialist

tel.: (+48 89) 536 32 42, MON tel. 261 322 142

Krzysztof Bloch - Obsługa techniczna lokali mieszkalnych

Specialist

tel.: (+48 89) 536 31 42, MON tel. 261 322 142

Grzegorz Mańkut - Planowanie Inwestycji i Remontów

Specialist

tel.: (+48 89) 536 31 44, MON tel. 261 322 144

Wojciech Raczyński - Obsługa techniczna lokali mieszkalnych

Head Specialist

tel.: (+48 89) 536 31 41, MON 261 322 141

Grzegorz Downar - Nadzór Inwestycji

Senior Specialist

tel.: (+48 89) 536 31 46, MON tel. 261 322 146

Jarosław Wojtczak - Nadzór Inwestycji

Specialist

tel.: tel.: (+48 89) 536 31 45, MON 261 322 145

Debt Collection Division

Krzysztof Murawka

Unit Manager

tel.: (+48 89) 536 31 59

Financial and Accounting

Włodzimierz Zawieska

Unit Manager

tel.: +48 261 322 169, 89 536 31 69

...

THIS WEBSITE USES COOKIES. By using this website you consent to the use of cookies in accordance with the current browser settings. Your continued use of our website without changing your web browser settings means that the cookies will be stored on your memory device. More information can be found in our privacy policy.

Accept
PRZEJDŹ DO ANKIETY