Regional Office Szczecin

Regional Office Szczecin

Regional Office Szczecin

ul. Potulicka 2
70-952 Szczecin
Polska

Godziny pracy:
pon. – pt. 7:30–15:30
Biuro Obsługi Klienta:
pon. 7:00–17:00
wt .– pt. 7:30–15:30

tel.: (+48) 91 447 20 00, 447 20 02
fax: (+48) 91 447 2001
e-mail: szczecin@amw.com.pl

NIP: PL 526-10-38-122

REGON: 011263946

Regional Office Management

Monika Kieliszak

Regional Office Director

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 00

Ryszard Bindas

Vice Director

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 02

Magdalena Czekała-Sitek

Acting Vice Director

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 10

Marketing and Public Relations

Dorota Sypniewska

Manager

tel.: (+48 91) 447 21 22
fax: (+48 91) 488 74 95

Izabela Kaczmarska

Specialist

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 30
fax: (+48 91) 488 74 95

Maciej Myszkowiak

Starszy inspektor

tel.: (+48 91) 447 21 21
fax: (+48) 488 74 95

Biuro Obsługi Klienta

tel.: (+48 91) 447 21 00

Real Property Unit

Dorota Miller

Unit Manager

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 08

Alicja Samburska

Specialist

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 40

Lucjan Wójtowicz

Senior Specialist

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 28

Elżbieta Ciećwierska

Specialist

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 29

Agnieszka Soroka

Specialist

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 25

Eliza Koclejda

Senior Specialist

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 23

Wioletta Łatosz

Specialist

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 27

Beata Stemplowska

Head Specialist

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 24

Robert Wacław

Specialist

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 34

Marzena Towalska

Inspector

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 33

Iwona Kucharska-Ślusarek

Head Specialist

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 37
e-mail: i.slusarek2@amw.com.pl

Sylwia Gołąbek

Specialist

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 35

Anna Falatyn

Specialist

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 20

Urszula Stankowska

Specialist

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 36

Marcin Walczyński

Head Specialist

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 22

Mariusz Piotrowski

Specialist

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 32
e-mail: m.piotrowski@amw.com.pl

Ewa Kasprzyk

Starszy inspektor

tel.: 91 447 20 39
e-mail: e.kasprzyk@amw.com.pl

Dział Gospodarki Mieniem Ruchomym

Tomasz Żytniak

Unit Manager

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 09
fax: (+48) 261 452 096

Piotr Kępa

Specialist

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 54
fax: (+48) 261 452 096

Damian Ewicz

Head Specialist

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 52
fax: (+48) 261 452 096

Kamila Orzechowska

Specialist

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 55
fax: (+48) 261 452 096

Tadeusz Szpaczek

Inspector

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 53
fax: (+48) 261 452 096

Wiesław Kubiak

Senior Specialist

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 50
fax: (+48) 261 452 096

Accomodation Unit

Michał Walkowiak

Acting Manager

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 71

Świadczenie mieszkaniowe

Joanna Łukowska

Specialist

wypłata świadczenia mieszkaniowego dla garnizonu Mirosławiec, Wałcz, Złocieniec, Koszalin

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 70

Iwona Walczyńska

Specialist

wypłata świadczenia mieszkaniowego dla garnizonu Szczecin, Choszczno, Świdwin

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 62

Monika Kurnatowska

Specialist

wypłata świadczenia mieszkaniowego dla garnizonu Stargard, Trzebiatów, Świnoujście, Mrzeżyno, Kołobrzeg, Dziwnów, Drawsko Pomorskie, Mosty

tel.: (+48 91) 91 447 20 59

Przydział kwatery/lokalu mieszkalnego

Ewa Masłowska

Starszy inspektor

przydziały dla garnizonu Dziwnów, Mosty, Świdwin, Świnoujście

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 64

Celina Świderska-Cyra

Senior Specialist

przydziały dla garnizonu Stargard, Koszalin, Złocieniec

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 73

Małgorzata Grzesiak

Starszy inspektor

przydziały dla garnizonu Szczecin

(+48 91) 447 20 63

Zakwaterowanie w internacie

Magdalena Woźniak

Starszy inspektor

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 68

Milena Kołaczyk

Inspector

zakwaterowanie internatowe w garnizonie Dziwnów, Gryfice, Kołczewo, Kołobrzeg, Mrzeżyno, Szczecin, Świdwin, Świnoujście, Trzebiatów

(+48 91) 447 20 65

Odprawa mieszkaniowa

Dagmara Kaniowska

Head Specialist

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 69

Opłaty za używanie lokalu

Danuta Świątek

Specialist

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 75

Katarzyna Hryniewicz

Specialist

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 66

Obsługa lokali zasiedlonych

Dagmara Kaniowska

Head Specialist

obsługa lokali zasiedlonych w miejscowości Szczecin

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 69

Izabela Pasławska

Senior Specialist

obsługa lokali zasiedlonych w miejscowościach: Choszczno, Oleszno, Mosty, Goleniów, Nowogard, Unieście, Świnoujście, Dziwnów, Kołczewo, Międzyzdroje, Kamień Pomorski, Białogard, Dolice, Koszalin, Rosnowo, Stargard, Mirosławiec Górny, Wałcz

(+48 91) 447 20 61

Katarzyna Wierudzka

Senior Specialist

Obsługa lokali zasiedlonych w miejscowościach: Świdwin, Złocieniec, Szczecinek, Drawno, Drawsko Pomorskie, Kołobrzeg, Trzebiatów, Mrzeżyno, Okonek, Nadarzyce

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 60

Investment and Repair Unit

Marta Gogosz-Aniszewska

Manager

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 11

Krzysztof Jastrzębski

Head Specialist

tel.: (+48 91) 447 21 63

Grzegorz Walasiak

Specialist

tel.: (+48 91) 447 21 57

Debt Collection Division

Michał Pasławski

Unit Manager

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 12

Marta Białas

Senior Specialist

tel.: (+48 79) 447 21 39

Aleksanda Jończak

Specialist

tel.: (+48 91) 447 21 38

Financial and Accounting

Magdalena Stasiów

Unit Manager

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 14

Marzena Suwalska

Specialist

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 85

Małgorzata Spychalska

Specialist

tel.: (+48 91) 447 20 87

...

THIS WEBSITE USES COOKIES. By using this website you consent to the use of cookies in accordance with the current browser settings. Your continued use of our website without changing your web browser settings means that the cookies will be stored on your memory device. More information can be found in our privacy policy.

Accept
PRZEJDŹ DO ANKIETY